Warning: Use of undefined constant REQUEST_URI - assumed 'REQUEST_URI' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/yfdeaagg/domains/laramieenduro.org/public_html/wp-content/themes/aravan/functions.php on line 73
2014 Results | The Enduro MTB Bike Race

2014 Results

Email endurotiming@gmail.com for any questions or problems with results.

Jump to:
Athena  Clydesdale  Open Female  Open Male 0-39 Open Male 40-49
Open Male 50 plus Single Speed Female Single Speed Male 0-39
Single Speed Male 40 plus Sport Female 0-39 Sport Female 40-49
Sport Female 50 plus Sport Male 0-29 Sport Male 30-39 Sport Male 40-49
Sport Male 50-59 Sport Male 60 plus Tandem

 

Overall
Overall
Pl.
Race # Name Town Age Category Cat.
Pl.
Finish
1 3264 Alex Pond Steamboat Springs, CO 30 Open Male 0-39 1 04:49:48
2 3285 Josh Tostado breckenridge, CO 38 Open Male 0-39 2 04:52:22
3 3233 John Hennings Laramie, WY 31 Open Male 0-39 3 04:55:36
4 3278 Thomas Spannring Longmont, CO 38 Open Male 0-39 4 05:00:31
5 3230 Shawn Hadley Aspen, CO 42 Open Male 40-49 1 05:04:53
6 3276 Stephen Shepherd Boulder, CO 36 Open Male 0-39 5 05:07:21
7 3235 Ty Hopkins American Fork, UT 44 Open Male 40-49 2 05:07:52
8 3250 Christian Mccarthy BOULDER, CO 44 Open Male 40-49 3 05:09:03
9 3280 Steven Stefko Ft Collins, CO 38 Open Male 0-39 6 05:16:12
10 3257 Kelly Niquette Denver, CO 45 Open Male 40-49 4 05:17:22
11 3295 Brett Tack Boulder, CO 30 Open Male 0-39 7 05:18:08
12 24 Jason Hilgers Englewood, CO 36 Single Speed Male 0-39 1 05:20:00
13 3198 Robert Batey Boulder, CO 41 Open Male 40-49 5 05:22:12
14 3204 Andre Breton Ft. Collins, CO 43 Open Male 40-49 6 05:27:22
15 3258 Aaron Nydam Jackson, WY 39 Open Male 0-39 8 05:28:09
16 22 Charlie Hayes boulder, CO 51 Single Speed Male 40 plus 1 05:29:12
17 3220 Christian Faatz Heber City, UT 40 Open Male 40-49 7 05:29:33
18 2813 Brian Selmer Laramie, WY 29 Open Male 0-39 9 05:30:23
19 3247 Jeremy Macgray Steamboat Springs, CO 38 Open Male 0-39 10 05:30:36
20 3181 Christy Olsen Casper, WY 43 Open Female 1 05:31:37
21 3197 Miguel Arias Boulder, CO 39 Open Male 0-39 11 05:32:35
22 14 Dan Durland Colorado Springs, CO 45 Single Speed Male 40 plus 2 05:33:26
23 3216 Eric Dupuis layton, UT 43 Open Male 40-49 8 05:35:37
24 58 Jesse Swift Golden, CO 39 Single Speed Male 0-39 2 05:36:06
25 3263 Brad Pilling Dewinton, AB 45 Open Male 40-49 9 05:39:00
26 10 Alexander Clayden Denver, CO 33 Single Speed Male 0-39 3 05:39:43
27 3205 Adam Brown Orem, UT 17 Open Male 0-39 12 05:39:43
28 3246 Erik Lobeck Steamboat springs, CO 42 Open Male 40-49 10 05:39:58
29 2854 Jack Swift Evergreen, CO 41 Open Male 40-49 11 05:41:57
30 3211 Eric Davis Denver, CO 55 Open Male 50 plus 1 05:43:29
31 3 Corey Hanson Bellvue, CO 38 Single Speed Male 0-39 4 05:45:01
32 2859 Trevor Thomson Littleton, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 1 05:45:32
33 2888 Kyle Wright River Heights, UT 42 Sport Male 40-49 2 05:45:39
34 3249 Amar Mannina Boulder, CO 24 Open Male 0-39 13 05:46:00
35 8 Brian Brothers CHEYENNE, WY 48 Single Speed Male 40 plus 3 05:46:30
36 3245 Adam Lisonbee Highland, UT 37 Open Male 0-39 14 05:46:37
37 3241 Michael Kolczak Timnath, CO 41 Open Male 40-49 12 05:46:58
38 2535 Felipe Cantero arvada, CO 35 Sport Male 30-39 1 05:47:27
39 3259 Evan O’toole Laramie, WY 32 Open Male 0-39 15 05:47:34
40 3224 Heath Garvey Ft. Collins, CO 41 Open Male 40-49 13 05:47:53
41 34 Anthony Mannina Boulder, CO 56 Single Speed Male 40 plus 4 05:48:25
42 2656 Dustin Holcomb colorado springs, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 3 05:50:00
43 3254 Benjamin Miller Ft. Collins, CO 42 Open Male 40-49 14 05:50:39
44 3210 Dan Cunkelman Ft. Collins, CO 37 Open Male 0-39 16 05:51:51
45 3232 Shawn Harshman Boulder, CO 43 Open Male 40-49 15 05:52:46
46 21 James Harmon Ft. Collins, CO 37 Single Speed Male 0-39 5 05:53:45
47 3283 Matt Thelen Colorado Springs, CO 32 Open Male 0-39 17 05:53:47
48 3275 Mike Sharkey Steamboat springs, CO 37 Open Male 0-39 18 05:54:25
49 2887 Michael Woodard Ft. Collins, CO 39 Sport Male 30-39 2 05:54:47
50 3282 Thomas Taylor Ft. Collins, CO 40 Open Male 40-49 16 05:55:15
51 4 David Benjes Louisville, CO 48 Single Speed Male 40 plus 5 05:55:44
52 3174 Marlee Dixon Breckenridge, CO 33 Open Female 2 05:56:58
53 2739 Scott Mitchell Denver, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 4 06:00:24
54 3215 Don Drogsvold Silverthorne, CO 47 Open Male 40-49 17 06:01:08
55 3262 Keith Payne Orem, UT 46 Sport Male 40-49 5 06:01:23
56 2534 Josh Calkins Highlands Ranch, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 6 06:01:28
57 3240 John Kirlin Casper, WY 29 Open Male 0-39 19 06:02:37
58 2770 Steve Peterson Louisville, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 1 06:03:56
59 2860 Lucas Thorsness Laramie, WY 17 Sport Male 0-29 1 06:04:16
60 2626 Bryan Goding Ft. Collins, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 7 06:05:02
61 2857 Jason Theis Ft. Collins, CO 38 Sport Male 30-39 3 06:05:22
62 2855 Jonathan Tashkin Golden, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 8 06:06:14
63 3266 Aaron Potts Ft. Collins, CO 38 Open Male 0-39 20 06:06:37
64 3225 Anthony Glorioso Black Hawk, CO 52 Open Male 50 plus 2 06:06:37
65 2748 Felix Naschold Laramie, WY 42 Sport Male 40-49 9 06:07:19
66 3195 Matt Anderies denver, CO 31 Open Male 0-39 21 06:08:15
67 3253 Andrew Miller Steamboat Springs, CO 43 Open Male 40-49 18 06:08:18
68 2835 Mark Smith Thornton, CO 56 Sport Male 50-59 2 06:08:41
69 54 David Wilson kansas city, MO 47 Single Speed Male 40 plus 6 06:08:42
70 2698 Matt Langley Casper, WY 39 Sport Male 30-39 4 06:08:56
71 2538 Kent Carlson Westminster,, CO 49 Sport Male 40-49 10 06:09:17
72 2812 James Scully Denver, CO 30 Sport Male 30-39 5 06:10:01
73 3177 Becky Edmiston Steamboat Springs, CO 33 Open Female 3 06:10:30
74 33 Timothy Lucking Broomfield, CO 36 Single Speed Male 0-39 6 06:10:38
75 3272 Phil Schweizer Colorado Springs, CO 57 Open Male 50 plus 3 06:10:55
76 3289 Patrick West Steamboat springs, CO 46 Open Male 40-49 19 06:11:58
77 2816 Matthew Setzer Lincoln, NE 27 Sport Male 0-29 2 06:14:01
78 3252 Kelly Mcgrew Colorado Springs, CO 57 Open Male 50 plus 4 06:14:13
79 2880 Jess Watts Loveland, CO 30 Sport Male 30-39 6 06:14:37
80 2790 Ben Renard-wiart Logan, UT 43 Sport Male 40-49 11 06:15:25
81 2768 Marc Peruzzi Boulder, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 12 06:15:28
82 50 Darren Tremblay Ft. Collins, CO 41 Single Speed Male 40 plus 7 06:15:28
83 2606 Kirk Fogdall Louisville, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 13 06:15:49
84 48 Scot Stucky Arvada, CO 34 Single Speed Male 0-39 7 06:15:58
85 1200 Lindquist-Eriksen Steamboat Springs, CO 49 Tandem 1 06:16:01
86 19 Jack Haley Ft. Collins, CO 46 Single Speed Male 40 plus 8 06:16:05
87 3209 Eric Conyers casper, WY 18 Open Male 0-39 22 06:16:25
88 2751 Erik Neilson Logan, UT 44 Sport Male 40-49 14 06:16:39
89 23 Jason Henkhaus Louisville, CO 36 Single Speed Male 0-39 8 06:16:45
90 2760 Allen Parcell orem, UT 47 Sport Male 40-49 15 06:16:45
91 2700 Scott Larsen Highlands Ranch, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 16 06:18:22
92 3273 Brian Sells Castle Rock, CO 46 Open Male 40-49 20 06:18:40
93 2711 Andy Logan Denver, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 17 06:19:14
94 2612 Michael Franco Lakewood, CO 33 Sport Male 30-39 7 06:19:19
95 2596 Joe Farstad Laramie, WY 33 Sport Male 30-39 8 06:19:24
96 5 Tommy Berglund Fort Collins, CO 41 Single Speed Male 40 plus 9 06:19:49
97 39 Stewart Pomeroy Ft. Collins, CO 31 Single Speed Male 0-39 9 06:20:46
98 2709 Dave Little Dillon, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 9 06:21:31
99 3201 John Bliss Boulder, CO 56 Open Male 50 plus 5 06:22:27
100 3244 Joe Lavelle Arvada, CO 39 Open Male 0-39 23 06:22:43
101 3176 Kathy Eckert Denver, CO 52 Open Female 4 06:23:19
102 2756 Brian O’connor Erie, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 18 06:23:39
103 3234 Jeffrey Homan Loveland, CO 47 Open Male 40-49 21 06:24:19
104 2547 Steve Colburn Parker, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 19 06:24:26
105 2856 James Temte Anchorage AK, AK 34 Sport Male 30-39 10 06:24:43
106 2651 Justin Hilgers Edgewater, CO 33 Sport Male 30-39 11 06:25:45
107 2814 Forrest Selmer Laramie, WY 60 Sport Male 60 plus 1 06:26:35
108 3213 Larry Dewitt Colorado Springs, CO 57 Open Male 50 plus 6 06:26:41
109 2882 Trace Whitcomb Ft. Collins, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 20 06:26:58
110 2510 Brian Binge Breckenridge, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 21 06:27:20
111 3185 Melissa Ross Phoenix, AZ 29 Open Female 5 06:27:53
112 2654 Thomas Hinton Golden, CO 48 Sport Male 40-49 22 06:28:00
113 53 Mark Wiggins Denver, CO 41 Single Speed Male 40 plus 10 06:28:29
114 3287 Steve Urlocker Ft. Collins, CO 55 Open Male 50 plus 7 06:28:32
115 2521 Michael Brazell Laramie, WY 30 Sport Male 30-39 12 06:28:44
116 2542 Steve Caughlin Castle pines, CO 44 Open Male 40-49 22 06:29:28
117 2688 Ben Kofoed North Logan, UT 31 Sport Male 30-39 13 06:29:59
118 42 Steve Riggle Golden, CO 63 Single Speed Male 40 plus 11 06:30:13
119 2686 Thomas Knoblauch Norman, OK 46 Sport Male 40-49 23 06:30:14
120 20 Jj Hannah Ft. Collins, CO 39 Single Speed Male 0-39 10 06:30:50
121 3188 Sara Sheets Ft. Collins, CO 30 Single Speed Female 1 06:30:57
122 2641 Jason Hanson florence, AZ 42 Sport Male 40-49 24 06:33:14
123 2634 Dave Grant Wheat Ridge, CO 38 Sport Male 30-39 14 06:33:38
124 40 Adam Rachubinski Centennial, CO 33 Single Speed Male 0-39 11 06:33:38
125 2773 Cale Pilling Dewinton, AB 18 Sport Male 0-29 3 06:33:42
126 2560 Jesse Crock golden, 32 Sport Male 30-39 15 06:34:15
127 3223 Daryl Frost Windsor, CO 53 Open Male 50 plus 8 06:35:16
128 41 Jordan Radin Ft. Collins, CO 43 Single Speed Male 40 plus 12 06:36:21
129 3227 David Grauer Niwot, CO 58 Open Male 50 plus 9 06:36:31
130 2867 Todd Tvrdik Kearney, NE 43 Sport Male 40-49 25 06:36:38
131 3238 Andrew Jauquet Castle Rock, CO 34 Open Male 0-39 24 06:36:45
132 43 Michael Riley San Luis Obispo, CA 43 Single Speed Male 40 plus 13 06:37:00
133 2633 Andrew Grabau Ft. Collins, CO 33 Sport Male 30-39 16 06:38:15
134 3202 Tom Bondurant Ft. Collins, CO 34 Open Male 0-39 25 06:38:17
135 3293 Rusty Reynolds Laramie, WY 29 Open Male 0-39 26 06:38:46
136 3192 Willa Williford boulder, CO 35 Open Female 6 06:39:18
137 2611 Brian Francis Parker, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 26 06:39:48
138 57 Eric Wright Laramie, WY 48 Single Speed Male 40 plus 14 06:40:06
139 2632 Bruce Goshorn arvada, CO 54 Sport Male 50-59 3 06:40:47
140 2646 Peter Haynes Breckenridge, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 27 06:41:18
141 2660 Javan Houser Castle Pines, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 28 06:41:24
142 2668 Cody Johler Green River, WY 28 Sport Male 0-29 4 06:41:25
143 2795 Greg Roper North Logan, UT 45 Sport Male 40-49 29 06:42:30
144 2802 Dan Rush Ft. Collins, CO 34 Sport Male 30-39 17 06:42:38
145 2724 Brian Mccormick Westminster, CO 32 Sport Male 30-39 18 06:42:41
146 2569 Scott Demers denver, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 30 06:43:10
147 2524 Robert Brudenell Littleton, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 31 06:43:22
148 2755 Donald Nyquist Laramie, WY 29 Sport Male 0-29 5 06:43:44
149 3208 Steve Clark Monument, CO 52 Open Male 50 plus 10 06:43:44
150 2570 David Derbes Ft. Collins, CO 38 Sport Male 30-39 19 06:44:06
151 6 Karl Beshore Longmont, CO 42 Single Speed Male 40 plus 15 06:44:20
152 3284 Eric Thompson Ft. Collins, CO 44 Open Male 40-49 23 06:44:45
153 2590 Shawn English boulder, CO 33 Sport Male 30-39 20 06:44:46
154 3243 Todd Krell Ft. Collins, CO 44 Open Male 40-49 24 06:45:07
155 2585 Bryan Eckert Golden, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 32 06:45:33
156 11 Mark Deorsay Jackson, WY 42 Single Speed Male 40 plus 16 06:46:18
157 2731 Mark Mcmullen Dillon, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 33 06:46:27
158 2648 Mitch Helling Laramie, WY 26 Sport Male 0-29 6 06:47:22
159 37 Michael Nosler Ft. Collins, CO 43 Single Speed Male 40 plus 17 06:47:37
160 2847 Thomas Steiger Ft. Collins, CO 34 Sport Male 30-39 21 06:47:42
161 1162 Nick Armano Carbondale, WY 35 Clydesdale 1 06:48:33
162 2 Kara Durland Colorado Springs, CO 44 Single Speed Female 2 06:48:55
163 49 Travis Taylor Sandpoint, ID 42 Single Speed Male 40 plus 18 06:50:09
164 2667 Andrew Johann Longmont, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 34 06:50:15
165 2838 Craig Sorensen North Logan, UT 53 Sport Male 50-59 4 06:50:37
166 2675 Matthew Jones Ft. Collins, CO 28 Sport Male 0-29 7 06:50:43
167 2595 Richard Eyre park city, UT 46 Sport Male 40-49 35 06:51:35
168 2506 Casey Bernal Arvada, CO 35 Sport Male 30-39 22 06:52:28
169 27 David Kilmoyer Longmont, CO 46 Single Speed Male 40 plus 19 06:52:33
170 2588 Jon Elliott Denver, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 36 06:54:03
171 2608 Christopher Foster Aurora, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 37 06:54:04
172 2621 Jim Gardner evergreen, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 38 06:54:15
173 2514 Mark Bowman Evergreen, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 39 06:54:19
174 3167 Bec Bale steamboat springs, CO 39 Open Female 7 06:54:29
175 2639 Robert Hall Laramie, WY 48 Sport Male 40-49 40 06:54:56
176 2614 Josh French Golden, CO 21 Sport Male 0-29 8 06:55:08
177 3248 Mark Malinowski Evergreen, CO 45 Open Male 40-49 25 06:58:17
178 2892 Aaron Zoerner Highlands Ranch, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 41 06:58:24
179 2834 Jeffrey Smith Lafayette, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 42 06:58:52
180 2801 Robert Rucinski Ft. Collins, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 23 06:59:29
181 2604 Nathan Fleming Laramie, WY 42 Sport Male 40-49 43 06:59:58
182 3186 Pam Seidler Carbondale, CO 45 Open Female 8 07:00:19
183 2499 Brad Barber windsor co, CO 39 Sport Male 30-39 24 07:00:35
184 2662 Jonathan Illman Longmont, CO 36 Sport Male 30-39 25 07:01:12
185 2543 Dave Chase Lyons, CO 41 Single Speed Male 40 plus 20 07:03:58
186 2803 Brook Russell Casper, WY 41 Sport Male 40-49 44 07:04:10
187 2850 Gus Stonum Laramie, WY 32 Sport Male 30-39 26 07:04:13
188 2575 Brian Donner Boulder, CO 32 Sport Male 30-39 27 07:04:32
189 2670 Adam Johnson Ft. Collins, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 45 07:05:02
190 2014 Stephanie Amend Boulder, CO 35 Sport Female 0-39 1 07:05:43
191 2530 Douglas Bursnall Colorado Springs, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 46 07:06:21
192 2678 Homi Kapadia DENVER, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 47 07:07:09
193 7 James Bleakley Ft. Collins, CO 47 Single Speed Male 40 plus 21 07:07:18
194 2878 Chris Warner Golden, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 5 07:07:24
195 2866 Andrew Tredennick Mendon, UT 30 Sport Male 30-39 28 07:09:14
196 2862 David Thurgood Ft. Collins, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 48 07:09:58
197 2238 Stacy Driskell Ft. Collins, CO 41 Sport Female 40-49 1 07:10:16
198 56 Michael Wojcik Mendon, UT 40 Single Speed Male 40 plus 22 07:11:18
199 44 Tim Schultz Loveland, CO 52 Single Speed Male 40 plus 23 07:11:50
200 2823 Dustin Shorma Dayton, WY 38 Sport Male 30-39 29 07:12:02
201 2440 Jennifer Mead Cheyenne, WY 40 Sport Female 40-49 2 07:13:03
202 3251 Steve Mccormack Sandy, UT 47 Open Male 40-49 26 07:13:05
203 2478 Adam Abraham Denver, CO 39 Sport Male 30-39 30 07:13:13
204 2676 Christoph Justen Ft. Collins, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 31 07:13:41
205 2385 Joanne Labelle Victor, ID 49 Sport Female 40-49 3 07:13:46
206 3286 Tom Turney Monument, CO 51 Open Male 50 plus 11 07:14:57
207 2821 Adam Sher Boulder, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 6 07:16:08
208 2884 Bryan Williams Smithfield, UT 52 Sport Male 50-59 7 07:16:11
209 2486 Joe Amend Boulder, CO 29 Sport Male 0-29 9 07:16:12
210 47 Bryan Simpson Ft. Collins, CO 47 Single Speed Male 40 plus 24 07:16:54
211 3190 Caitlin Sullivan Highlands Ranch, CO 20 Open Female 9 07:16:57
212 2529 Jeff Burnett Ft. Collins, CO 58 Sport Male 50-59 8 07:17:47
213 2874 Matthew Vesgaard Ft. Collins, CO 39 Sport Male 30-39 32 07:18:28
214 3207 Rob Clark Ft. Collins, CO 44 Open Male 40-49 27 07:18:45
215 2463 Kristin Siudak Racine, WI 44 Sport Female 40-49 4 07:18:49
216 3267 Robert Quinn Littleton, CO 54 Sport Male 50-59 9 07:18:50
217 2723 Eric Mcclure Denver, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 49 07:19:08
218 2800 Louis Rozs highlands ranch, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 50 07:19:09
219 2769 Steven Petersen Salt Lake City, UT 41 Sport Male 40-49 51 07:19:20
220 2666 Brian Jenson Providence, UT 41 Sport Male 40-49 52 07:19:33
221 2718 Robert Massey Parker, CO 35 Sport Male 30-39 33 07:19:46
222 2725 Daniel Mccoy Laramie, WY 40 Sport Male 40-49 53 07:19:47
223 2791 Gerry Reynolds Centennial, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 54 07:19:52
224 2528 Ross Burdekin Broomfield, CO 32 Sport Male 30-39 34 07:20:06
225 2778 Torrey Powers Cheyenne, WY 51 Sport Male 50-59 10 07:20:18
226 2079 Melanie Arnett Laramie, WY 46 Sport Female 40-49 5 07:20:39
227 2456 Maria Perez Littleton, CO 52 Sport Female 50 plus 1 07:21:09
228 2563 Dan Cutler boulder, WY 57 Sport Male 50-59 11 07:21:13
229 2661 James Huang Boulder, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 55 07:21:46
230 2754 Zachary Noffsinger Boulder, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 56 07:22:30
231 2799 Bob Rowland Ft. Collins, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 57 07:23:09
232 2465 Rebekah Smith Laramie, WY 37 Sport Female 0-39 2 07:23:11
233 2805 Robert Sack Grand Island, NE 65 Sport Male 60 plus 2 07:23:13
234 2349 Brittany Jones Denver, CO 29 Sport Female 0-39 3 07:23:23
235 3239 Christopher Kinneer Ft. Collins, CO 40 Open Male 40-49 28 07:23:34
236 2402 Patti Lindquist Steamboat Springs, CO 57 Sport Female 50 plus 2 07:24:02
237 3292 Jay Zorn Ft. Collins, CO 42 Open Male 40-49 29 07:24:15
238 15 Florian Fiebig Ft. Collins, CO 30 Single Speed Male 0-39 12 07:25:22
239 2737 Michael Miller Denver, CO 58 Sport Male 50-59 12 07:25:30
240 2617 Peter Furness Golden, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 13 07:25:51
241 2609 Dan Fox Bellvue, CO 35 Sport Male 30-39 35 07:26:07
242 2591 Ian Erickson Ft. Collins, CO 36 Sport Male 30-39 36 07:26:16
243 2644 Charles Hardy Golden, CO 55 Sport Male 50-59 14 07:26:23
244 2540 Timothy Casari Arvada, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 58 07:26:37
245 2366 Kaitlin Kominsky Laramie, WY 24 Sport Female 0-39 4 07:26:49
246 2677 Kevin Kaczmarski Ft. Collins, CO 28 Sport Male 0-29 10 07:27:09
247 2552 Clint Conner Casper, WY 46 Sport Male 40-49 59 07:28:09
248 2643 Philip Harding Denver, CO 46 Sport Male 40-49 60 07:28:15
249 2804 Rick Sabata Colorado Springs, CO 62 Sport Male 60 plus 3 07:28:32
250 2722 Jake Mccart Ft. Collins, CO 28 Sport Male 0-29 11 07:30:09
251 2788 Rob Redmon Louisville, CO 39 Sport Male 30-39 37 07:30:19
252 2623 Nathan Gaskill-fox Ft. Collins, CO 36 Sport Male 30-39 38 07:31:14
253 2843 John Spitler laramie, WY 59 Sport Male 50-59 15 07:31:48
254 2624 Billy Gaudet Lafayette, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 61 07:33:31
255 2663 Eric Jacobson Loveland, CO 53 Sport Male 50-59 16 07:34:18
256 2512 Mike Blodgett ogden, UT 35 Sport Male 30-39 39 07:34:24
257 3229 Travis Habrock St. Joseph, MO 43 Open Male 40-49 30 07:34:31
258 3290 Darrel Williams Savannah, MO 38 Open Male 0-39 27 07:34:43
259 3183 Tami Perrin Ft. Collins, CO 42 Open Female 10 07:34:57
260 2692 Joseph Kotynek north logan, UT 43 Sport Male 40-49 62 07:34:59
261 2518 Steve Brain Park City, UT 45 Sport Male 40-49 63 07:35:35
262 2797 Zachary Roszel Casper, WY 24 Sport Male 0-29 12 07:36:02
263 2454 Teresa Nelson Ft Collins, CO 36 Sport Female 0-39 5 07:36:02
264 2508 James Bethea ft collins, CO 48 Sport Male 40-49 64 07:36:08
265 2785 Steve Ray Ft. Collins, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 65 07:36:14
266 2877 Steve Wallace Vail, CO 51 Sport Male 50-59 17 07:36:46
267 2647 Daniel Helfrick casper, WY 47 Sport Male 40-49 66 07:37:16
268 2712 Christian Long Boulder, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 67 07:38:05
269 2757 Anthony Oliveira Highlands Ranch, CO 53 Sport Male 50-59 18 07:38:06
270 2741 Paul Mooney Laramie, WY 26 Sport Male 0-29 13 07:38:07
271 2564 Roger Dael Boulder, CO 34 Sport Male 30-39 40 07:38:08
272 2473 Alyssa Wechsler Laramie, WY 29 Sport Female 0-39 6 07:38:11
273 2779 Tony Prete Westminster, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 68 07:39:15
274 2761 Matthew Parsons Cottonwood heights, UT 38 Sport Male 30-39 41 07:41:11
275 3212 Chad Devall Hamilton, MT 42 Open Male 40-49 31 07:41:44
276 2681 Scott Kern Salt Lake City, UT 46 Sport Male 40-49 69 07:42:05
277 2008 Cat Ambrose Alma, CO 34 Sport Female 0-39 7 07:42:45
278 2622 Shane Garman Denver, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 42 07:43:09
279 3189 Barb Shultz Loveland, CO 53 Single Speed Female 3 07:43:46
280 2636 Nick Griffin Cheyenne, WY 32 Sport Male 30-39 43 07:44:02
281 2602 Steuart Fish Wheat Ridge, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 19 07:44:12
282 2750 Michael Adams Preston, ID 50 Sport Male 50-59 20 07:44:13
283 2840 Blake Spellman Littleton, CO 56 Sport Male 50-59 21 07:45:49
284 2674 Matt Jolovich Torrington, WY 51 Sport Male 50-59 22 07:46:38
285 2841 Jim Spencer Fort Collins., CO 54 Sport Male 50-59 23 07:47:12
286 2549 Rob Collett Ft. Collins, CO 32 Sport Male 30-39 44 07:48:11
287 2592 Matt Erickson Ft. Collins, CO 29 Sport Male 0-29 14 07:48:50
288 29 Terry Kurtz Colorado Springs, CO 46 Single Speed Male 40 plus 25 07:49:33
289 2500 Troy Bedford Divide, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 70 07:49:38
290 2720 Jon Maule Louisville, CO 46 Sport Male 40-49 71 07:49:41
291 2650 Troy Hiebsch Ft. Collins, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 72 07:49:44
292 2824 Ian Shuff Ft. Collins, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 73 07:50:22
293 1201 Daugherty x 2 Colorado Springs, CO 52 Tandem 2 07:50:41
294 2708 Troy Lindberg Longmont, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 74 07:51:33
295 2807 Doug Scambler Laramie, WY 47 Sport Male 40-49 75 07:51:37
296 2706 Glenn Levi Littleton, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 24 07:53:03
297 1167 Robert Garner Ft. Collins, CO 35 Clydesdale 2 07:53:19
298 2729 Mike Mcgarry Superior, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 76 07:53:25
299 2745 Scott Morrison Ft. Collins, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 77 07:53:28
300 2522 Clint Brown Ft. Collins, CO 38 Sport Male 30-39 45 07:53:36
301 2733 Michael Merrifield Colorado Springs, CO 67 Sport Male 60 plus 4 07:54:04
302 2504 Tyler Belliston ogden, UT 36 Sport Male 30-39 46 07:54:33
303 2701 Scott Larsen ogden, UT 39 Sport Male 30-39 47 07:54:35
304 2400 Tina Lamers Ft. Collins, CO 41 Sport Female 40-49 6 07:54:37
305 2872 Keith Van Tassell Ft. Collins, CO 38 Sport Male 30-39 48 07:54:43
306 2545 David Chiarito Nederland, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 78 07:54:52
307 2736 Marshall Miller Denver, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 49 07:55:20
308 2831 Bryan Smith Ft. Collins, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 79 07:56:34
309 2470 Roslyn Stern Ft. Collins, CO 43 Sport Female 40-49 7 07:57:09
310 2620 Brandon Garcia Ft. Collins, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 80 07:58:14
311 2475 Jamie Williams Smithfield, UT 45 Sport Female 40-49 8 07:58:38
312 2485 Matthew Allen Denver, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 81 07:59:16
313 2578 Richard Dowell Lakewood, CO 57 Sport Male 50-59 25 07:59:45
314 2864 Reno Toffoli Ft. Collins, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 82 08:00:14
315 2886 Terry Williams North Logan, UT 57 Sport Male 50-59 26 08:00:22
316 2319 Mindi Hoffmaster Denver, CO 46 Sport Female 40-49 9 08:01:07
317 2087 Denise Benjes Louisville, CO 36 Sport Female 0-39 8 08:01:09
318 2714 Jan Marion Highland Park, IL 55 Sport Male 50-59 27 08:01:32
319 2613 Jeff French Denver, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 83 08:02:30
320 2551 Scott Conant Aurora, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 84 08:02:47
321 2422 Abby Lozano Laramie, WY 28 Sport Female 0-39 9 08:03:14
322 2565 Ryan Debenham Park City, UT 30 Sport Male 30-39 50 08:03:46
323 2753 David Newman Ft. Collins, CO 52 Sport Male 50-59 28 08:04:03
324 2407 Jessica Lobeck Steamboat springs, CO 42 Sport Female 40-49 10 08:04:19
325 2579 Michael Dower berthoud, CO 48 Sport Male 40-49 85 08:04:41
326 3269 Mason Rickard Denver, CO 47 Open Male 40-49 32 08:06:13
327 2302 Kathy Grauer Niwot, CO 60 Sport Female 50 plus 3 08:06:48
328 2550 Doug Collins Loveland, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 86 08:06:56
329 2580 Jeff Drake Arvada, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 87 08:06:57
330 2628 Kenny Goldman Riverwoods, IL 47 Sport Male 40-49 88 08:08:57
331 2558 Zach Crane draper, UT 18 Sport Male 0-29 15 08:09:43
332 2870 Aaron Uhl Boulder, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 89 08:10:15
333 2715 Eric Marler Lyons, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 90 08:10:17
334 2582 Mike Ebhert Woodland Park, CO 46 Sport Male 40-49 91 08:11:04
335 2451 Sasha Milhous Boulder, CO 46 Sport Female 40-49 11 08:11:11
336 2703 Mark Lebeau Logan, UT 48 Sport Male 40-49 92 08:11:12
337 2631 Stacy Goodrick Rock Springs, WY 44 Sport Male 40-49 93 08:11:34
338 2527 Alex Buerkle Laramie, WY 46 Sport Male 40-49 94 08:12:21
339 2871 Josh Vail Centennial, CO 36 Sport Male 30-39 51 08:12:53
340 2849 Tim Stern Ft. Collins, CO 46 Sport Male 40-49 95 08:13:51
341 2876 Phil Von Hake Morrison, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 29 08:14:52
342 2576 Paul Douglas Downingtown, PA 53 Sport Male 50-59 30 08:15:38
343 2577 Steve Douglas Ft. Collins, CO 53 Sport Male 50-59 31 08:15:46
344 2749 James Neal Ft. Collins, CO 31 Sport Male 30-39 52 08:16:03
345 2462 Lisa Sieders Denver, CO 54 Sport Female 50 plus 4 08:16:43
346 2845 Aaron Stalker Maxwell, NE 39 Sport Male 30-39 53 08:16:44
347 2830 Tim Slocum logan, UT 55 Sport Male 50-59 32 08:18:01
348 2453 Reanna Moore Boulder, CO 30 Sport Female 0-39 10 08:18:25
349 2683 Douglas Kile Burns, OR 51 Sport Male 50-59 33 08:19:39
350 2786 Mike Reams Cheyenne, WY 49 Sport Male 40-49 96 08:20:34
351 2487 Francis Anderies Centennial, CO 56 Sport Male 50-59 34 08:20:49
352 2822 Jeff Shideman Cody, WY 32 Sport Male 30-39 54 08:21:38
353 2589 Justin Emerick Commerce City, CO 33 Sport Male 30-39 55 08:22:49
354 2746 Daniel Murphy Logan, UT 52 Sport Male 50-59 35 08:24:51
355 2601 Drew Figas Highlands Ranch, CO 46 Sport Male 40-49 97 08:25:47
356 2600 Kimball Fife Logan, UT 47 Sport Male 40-49 98 08:25:55
357 2605 William Flower Laramie, WY 27 Sport Male 0-29 16 08:27:40
358 26 Lance Jablonski Rogers, AR 49 Sport Male 40-49 99 08:27:51
359 2738 Ted Miller Indian Hills, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 100 08:27:54
360 2597 Brock Faulkner Laramie, WY 35 Sport Male 30-39 56 08:29:30
361 2744 Brent Morris Ft. Collins, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 57 08:29:46
362 2481 Sanjay Advani Ft. Collins, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 101 08:31:53
363 2775 Travis Posthumus Cheyenne, WY 40 Sport Male 40-49 102 08:31:58
364 2472 Alice Webber Sandy, UT 58 Sport Female 50 plus 5 08:32:46
365 2488 George Andrews Dillon, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 103 08:32:57
366 2669 Quentin Johler Green River, WY 22 Sport Male 0-29 17 08:33:16
367 2467 Sharon Staples Loveland, CO 54 Sport Female 50 plus 6 08:33:55
368 2696 Brad Krier Krier Longmont, CO 36 Sport Male 30-39 58 08:34:32
369 2853 Kory Swanson Ft. Collins, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 104 08:35:30
370 2494 Jeremiah Attebury Laramie, WY 28 Sport Male 0-29 18 08:36:34
371 2517 Max Bradley Boulder, CO 53 Sport Male 50-59 36 08:37:40
372 2889 Jj Young Littleton, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 105 08:37:46
373 2792 Geoff Riegle Littleton, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 106 08:38:12
374 1202 Wilson-Biechler Dubuque, IA 31 Tandem 3 08:38:31
375 2574 Eric Dimmick Ft. Collins, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 107 08:39:09
376 2690 Kris Kooiman Longmont, CO 36 Sport Male 30-39 59 08:39:32
377 2625 Arlen Gerdes Cheyenne, WY 46 Sport Male 40-49 108 08:40:45
378 2679 Tyler Keate Ft. Collins, CO 39 Sport Male 30-39 60 08:42:14
379 2627 Kyle Gold Farmington, UT 32 Sport Male 30-39 61 08:42:15
380 2610 Rhett Fox Parker, CO 39 Sport Male 30-39 62 08:42:37
381 2783 Brent Radke Ft. Collins, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 63 08:44:39
382 1168 Nathan Holm Ft. Collins, CO 37 Clydesdale 3 08:50:09
383 2844 Luke Stacy Lander, WY 27 Sport Male 0-29 19 08:50:10
384 2649 John Hernandez Smithfield, UT 61 Sport Male 60 plus 5 08:50:18
385 2796 Martin Roszel Casper, WY 50 Sport Male 50-59 37 08:50:53
386 2759 Martin Paetzold Ft. Collins, CO 51 Sport Male 50-59 38 08:51:02
387 2285 Jamie Gaskill-fox Ft. Collins, CO 35 Sport Female 0-39 11 08:51:31
388 2672 Gregory Johnson Greenwood Village, CO 46 Sport Male 40-49 109 08:52:44
389 2713 Mike Lowham Lander, WY 49 Sport Male 40-49 110 08:53:19
390 2825 Jeremy Sides Golden, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 64 08:56:17
391 59 Eric Unger Ft. Collins, CO 42 Single Speed Male 40 plus 26 08:56:34
392 2652 Roger Hill Scottsbluff, Ne 50 Sport Male 50-59 39 08:59:14
393 36 Justin Mclarnon Ft. Collins, CO 38 Single Speed Male 0-39 13 09:01:57
394 2464 Carolyn Smith denver, CO 37 Sport Female 0-39 12 09:02:51
395 2548 Gary Cole Highland Park, IL 48 Sport Male 40-49 111 09:03:45
396 2120 Nola Chow Boulder, CO 43 Sport Female 40-49 12 09:04:46
397 1164 Robert Cragg Denver, CO 43 Clydesdale 4 09:07:16
398 2584 Phillip Eck denver, CO 48 Sport Male 40-49 112 09:10:22
399 2603 Josh Fivecoate Wellington, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 65 09:11:36
400 2699 Josh Larsen Cheyenne, WY 27 Sport Male 0-29 20 09:11:54
401 2817 Jesse Sevier Cheyenne, WY 33 Sport Male 30-39 66 09:11:55
402 9 Sean Burns Estes Park, CO 40 Single Speed Male 40 plus 27 09:12:15
403 3265 William Pontious Denver, CO 51 Sport Male 50-59 40 09:16:05
404 2482 Laurie Stanton Black Hawk, CO 49 Sport Female 40-49 13 09:17:28
405 2468 Shelly Steadman Grand Junction, CO 42 Sport Female 40-49 14 09:17:42
406 2687 Robert Knoblauch evergreen, CO 49 Sport Male 40-49 113 09:18:16
407 2716 John Marno Centennial, WY 52 Sport Male 50-59 41 09:21:38
408 2828 Scott Skelton Kirkland, WA 51 Sport Male 50-59 42 09:25:05
409 3180 Jessy Lloyd Ft. Collins, CO 36 Sport Female 0-39 13 09:25:09
410 2747 Matt Murphy Ft. Collins, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 114 09:25:33
411 2479 Matthew Adamiak Centennial, CO 38 Sport Male 30-39 67 09:31:50
412 2645 Erik Hardy Ft. Collins, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 115 09:32:56
413 2682 Steve Kerschbaum Highlands Ranch, CO 57 Sport Male 50-59 43 09:34:06
414 2829 Tyler Skelton Kirkland, WA 17 Sport Male 0-29 21 09:35:06
415 2710 Ignacio Lobato-roberts Ft. Collins, CO 19 Sport Male 0-29 22 09:36:59
416 2594 Nathan Ewert Laramie, WY 32 Sport Male 30-39 68 09:37:03
417 2743 Josh Moro Laramie, WY 43 Sport Male 40-49 116 09:37:41
418 2531 Adam Buseck Littleton, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 117 09:37:42
419 2458 Janet Saxon Golden, CO 55 Sport Female 50 plus 7 09:38:20
420 2502 Dave Begnoche highlands ranch, CO 56 Sport Male 50-59 44 09:40:58
421 2572 Chad Dickerson OMAHA, NE 40 Sport Male 40-49 118 09:42:44
422 2484 Charles Alexander Laramie, WY 48 Sport Male 40-49 119 09:42:47
423 2826 Stephen Sidwell Ft. Collins, CO 39 Sport Male 30-39 69 09:44:02
424 2492 Joseph Ashurst Midway, UT 38 Sport Male 30-39 70 09:44:09
425 2794 Fred Roberts cokeville, WY 64 Sport Male 60 plus 6 09:46:16
426 2665 Jon Jelinek Wyoming, WY 47 Sport Male 40-49 120 09:48:10
427 2501 Casey Beeler Lone Tree, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 121 09:53:18
428 2489 Joe Arambel Rock Springs, WY 57 Sport Male 50-59 45 09:54:38
429 2728 Shane Mccreary Laramie, WY 26 Sport Male 0-29 23 09:54:48
430 2827 Steve Sieders Denver, CO 56 Sport Male 50-59 46 09:56:07
431 2727 Cody Mccreary Lander, WY 29 Sport Male 0-29 24 09:56:57
432 2615 Tyler Fries kearney, NE 28 Sport Male 0-29 25 09:57:35
433 2457 Brooke Saindon Tetonia, ID 62 Sport Female 50 plus 8 09:57:37
434 2694 John Kozimor Boulder, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 122 09:59:48
435 2618 John Gabriel Lafayette, CA 46 Sport Male 40-49 123 09:59:50
436 2559 Blake Criswell Highlands Ranch, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 124 10:00:00
437 2642 Jim Hardcastle Glenwood Springs, CO 47 Sport Male 40-49 125 10:01:03
438 2598 Mike Feighny windsor, CO 49 Sport Male 40-49 126 10:01:04
439 2842 Kurt Spiegel Evergreen, CO 51 Sport Male 50-59 47 10:02:17
440 2793 Stuart Roath Johnstown, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 48 10:03:44
441 2798 Steve Roth Golden, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 49 10:05:17
442 2809 Brett Schoech Minneapolis, MN 39 Sport Male 30-39 71 10:07:04
443 2767 David Perry Aurora, CO 55 Sport Male 50-59 50 10:08:52
444 2317 Shelby Hanson florence, AZ 21 Sport Female 0-39 14 10:11:37
445 2593 Deric Ewer Gretna, NE 39 Sport Male 30-39 72 10:12:14
446 2638 Dan Hackley Denver, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 127 10:12:59
447 2554 Dan Corbett Boulder, CO 33 Sport Male 30-39 73 10:14:19
448 2433 Rachel Mccrary Ft. Collins, CO 31 Sport Female 0-39 15 10:16:45
449 2515 Matthew Bowman Casper, WY 30 Sport Male 30-39 74 10:18:19
450 2520 Michael Braun Ft. Collins, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 128 10:19:30
451 2556 Doug Corwine Parker, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 129 10:23:09
452 2765 Joe Perrin Ft. Collins, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 130 10:23:34
453 2116 Grace Bollinger Littleton, CO 53 Sport Female 50 plus 9 10:24:53
454 2553 Jim Coover Cairo, ne 50 Sport Male 50-59 51 10:26:44
455 2721 Ryan Mcarthur Denver, CO 27 Sport Male 0-29 26 10:32:37
456 2546 Carl Coburn Livermore, CO 26 Sport Male 0-29 27 10:46:15
457 2865 Richard Traisci Littleton, CO 61 Sport Male 60 plus 7 10:48:55
458 2566 Steve Dec Louisville, CO 61 Sport Male 60 plus 8 10:55:08
459 2684 Brian Kirk Missoula, MT 41 Sport Male 40-49 131 10:58:28
dnf 16 Jonathan Galloway Portland, OR 38 Sport Male 30-39 dnf dnf
dnf 31 Jay Lewandowski Sandy, UT 53 Single Speed Male 40 plus dnf dnf
dnf 35 Gregory Marzolf Ft. Collins, CO 49 Single Speed Male 40 plus dnf dnf
dnf 45 Daniel Sebeczek Ft. Collins, CO 41 Single Speed Male 40 plus dnf dnf
dnf 51 David Vandenberg jackson, WY 44 Single Speed Male 40 plus dnf dnf
dnf 1165 Jack Custard CASPER, WY 44 Clydesdale dnf dnf
dnf 1166 Jordan Evans Cheyenne, WY 25 Clydesdale dnf dnf
dnf 1169 Paul Johler Green River, WY 56 Clydesdale dnf dnf
dnf 1173 Joseph Walton Farmington, UT 37 Clydesdale dnf dnf
dnf 1174 David Wason Longmont, CO 52 Clydesdale dnf dnf
dnf 1191 Audrey Crawford Aurora, CO 50 Athena dnf dnf
dnf 1192 Kelly Mcknight Ft. Collins, CO 31 Athena dnf dnf
dnf 2088 Kim Beres Victor, ID 43 Sport Female 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2147 Rhonnie Comer loveland, CO 49 Sport Female 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2308 Cara Haiar Rapid City, SD 41 Sport Female 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2316 Jennifer Hanson florence, AZ 47 Sport Female 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2474 Yvette Widman laramie, WY 47 Sport Female 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2477 Daphne Young Littleton, CO 52 Sport Female 50 plus dnf dnf
dnf 2493 Justin Attebery Laramie, WY 47 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2496 Tom Aune Timnath, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2498 Chris Baker Highlands Ranch, CO 51 Sport Male 50-59 dnf dnf
dnf 2509 Thomas Bienz Laramie, WY 47 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2516 Rich Bradfield Louisville, CO 56 Sport Male 50-59 dnf dnf
dnf 2523 Terry Brown Denver, CO 50 Sport Male 50-59 dnf dnf
dnf 2581 Patt Drawe greenwood village, CO 44 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2599 Stephen Fenzi Ft. Collins, CO 40 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2616 Kyle Funke Laramie, WY 41 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2619 Bryan Ganzel Longmont, CO 41 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2640 James Hanson Wheatridge, CO 45 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2653 Gary Hinrichs Ord, NE 41 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2655 Chris Holcomb Las Vegas, NV 47 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2664 Charlie Jahner laramie, WY 54 Sport Male 50-59 dnf dnf
dnf 2680 Robert Kelsey Golden, CO 49 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2742 Tim Moorhead Lone Tree, CO 49 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2752 Robert Nelson parker, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2772 Charlie Phelps Ft. Collins, CO 32 Sport Male 30-39 dnf dnf
dnf 2781 Devin Quince Longmont, CO 43 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2789 Christopher Reilly Evansville, WY 50 Sport Male 50-59 dnf dnf
dnf 2832 Cory Smith Boulder, CO 37 Sport Male 30-39 dnf dnf
dnf 2858 Ryan Thomas Ft. Collins, CO 42 Sport Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 2861 Peter Thorsness Laramie, WY 54 Sport Male 50-59 dnf dnf
dnf 2869 Michael Twohig Logan, UT 37 Sport Male 30-39 dnf dnf
dnf 2885 Ed Williams Woodland park, CO 52 Sport Male 50-59 dnf dnf
dnf 3175 Cynthia Dywan Laramie, WY 31 Open Female dnf dnf
dnf 3214 Michael Dicken Park City, UT 30 Open Male 0-39 dnf dnf
dnf 3222 Todd Fredrickson same, CO 50 Open Male 50 plus dnf dnf
dnf 3236 Mark Howard Denver, CO 42 Open Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 3237 Aaron Japel Jackson, WY 41 Open Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 3255 Jeff Mulder Colorado Springs, CO 42 Open Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 3261 Clay Patton Flagstaff, AZ 26 Open Male 0-39 dnf dnf
dnf 3270 Tom Roan Morrison, CO 52 Open Male 50 plus dnf dnf
dnf 3271 Lance Schamberger Leadville, CO 44 Open Male 40-49 dnf dnf
dnf 3291 Jeremy Young boulder, CO 37 Open Male 0-39 dnf dnf
dnf 3294 Pedar Enger Laramie, WY 33 Open Male 0-39 dnf dnf

 

Open Male 0-39
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 3264 Alex Pond Steamboat Springs, CO 30 04:49:48
2 3285 Josh Tostado breckenridge, CO 38 04:52:22
3 3233 John Hennings Laramie, WY 31 04:55:36
4 3278 Thomas Spannring Longmont, CO 38 05:00:31
5 3276 Stephen Shepherd Boulder, CO 36 05:07:21
6 3280 Steven Stefko Ft Collins, CO 38 05:16:12
7 3295 Brett Tack Boulder, CO 30 05:18:08
8 3258 Aaron Nydam Jackson, WY 39 05:28:09
9 2813 Brian Selmer Laramie, WY 29 05:30:23
10 3247 Jeremy Macgray Steamboat Springs, CO 38 05:30:36
11 3197 Miguel Arias Boulder, CO 39 05:32:35
12 3205 Adam Brown Orem, UT 17 05:39:43
13 3249 Amar Mannina Boulder, CO 24 05:46:00
14 3245 Adam Lisonbee Highland, UT 37 05:46:37
15 3259 Evan O’toole Laramie, WY 32 05:47:34
16 3210 Dan Cunkelman Ft. Collins, CO 37 05:51:51
17 3283 Matt Thelen Colorado Springs, CO 32 05:53:47
18 3275 Mike Sharkey Steamboat springs, CO 37 05:54:25
19 3240 John Kirlin Casper, WY 29 06:02:37
20 3266 Aaron Potts Ft. Collins, CO 38 06:06:37
21 3195 Matt Anderies denver, CO 31 06:08:15
22 3209 Eric Conyers casper, WY 18 06:16:25
23 3244 Joe Lavelle Arvada, CO 39 06:22:43
24 3238 Andrew Jauquet Castle Rock, CO 34 06:36:45
25 3202 Tom Bondurant Ft. Collins, CO 34 06:38:17
26 3293 Rusty Reynolds Laramie, WY 29 06:38:46
27 3290 Darrel Williams Savannah, MO 38 07:34:43
dnf 3214 Michael Dicken Park City, UT 30 dnf
dnf 3261 Clay Patton Flagstaff, AZ 26 dnf
dnf 3291 Jeremy Young boulder, CO 37 dnf
dnf 3294 Pedar Enger Laramie, WY 33 dnf

 

Open Male 40-49
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 3230 Shawn Hadley Aspen, CO 42 05:04:53
2 3235 Ty Hopkins American Fork, UT 44 05:07:52
3 3250 Christian Mccarthy BOULDER, CO 44 05:09:03
4 3257 Kelly Niquette Denver, CO 45 05:17:22
5 3198 Robert Batey Boulder, CO 41 05:22:12
6 3204 Andre Breton Ft. Collins, CO 43 05:27:22
7 3220 Christian Faatz Heber City, UT 40 05:29:33
8 3216 Eric Dupuis layton, UT 43 05:35:37
9 3263 Brad Pilling Dewinton, AB 45 05:39:00
10 3246 Erik Lobeck Steamboat springs, CO 42 05:39:58
11 2854 Jack Swift Evergreen, CO 41 05:41:57
12 3241 Michael Kolczak Timnath, CO 41 05:46:58
13 3224 Heath Garvey Ft. Collins, CO 41 05:47:53
14 3254 Benjamin Miller Ft. Collins, CO 42 05:50:39
15 3232 Shawn Harshman Boulder, CO 43 05:52:46
16 3282 Thomas Taylor Ft. Collins, CO 40 05:55:15
17 3215 Don Drogsvold Silverthorne, CO 47 06:01:08
18 3253 Andrew Miller Steamboat Springs, CO 43 06:08:18
19 3289 Patrick West Steamboat springs, CO 46 06:11:58
20 3273 Brian Sells Castle Rock, CO 46 06:18:40
21 3234 Jeffrey Homan Loveland, CO 47 06:24:19
22 2542 Steve Caughlin Castle pines, CO 44 06:29:28
23 3284 Eric Thompson Ft. Collins, CO 44 06:44:45
24 3243 Todd Krell Ft. Collins, CO 44 06:45:07
25 3248 Mark Malinowski Evergreen, CO 45 06:58:17
26 3251 Steve Mccormack Sandy, UT 47 07:13:05
27 3207 Rob Clark Ft. Collins, CO 44 07:18:45
28 3239 Christopher Kinneer Ft. Collins, CO 40 07:23:34
29 3292 Jay Zorn Ft. Collins, CO 42 07:24:15
30 3229 Travis Habrock St. Joseph, MO 43 07:34:31
31 3212 Chad Devall Hamilton, MT 42 07:41:44
32 3269 Mason Rickard Denver, CO 47 08:06:13
dnf 3236 Mark Howard Denver, CO 42 dnf
dnf 3237 Aaron Japel Jackson, WY 41 dnf
dnf 3255 Jeff Mulder Colorado Springs, CO 42 dnf
dnf 3271 Lance Schamberger Leadville, CO 44 dnf

 

Open Male 50 plus
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 3211 Eric Davis Denver, CO 55 05:43:29
2 3225 Anthony Glorioso Black Hawk, CO 52 06:06:37
3 3272 Phil Schweizer Colorado Springs, CO 57 06:10:55
4 3252 Kelly Mcgrew Colorado Springs, CO 57 06:14:13
5 3201 John Bliss Boulder, CO 56 06:22:27
6 3213 Larry Dewitt Colorado Springs, CO 57 06:26:41
7 3287 Steve Urlocker Ft. Collins, CO 55 06:28:32
8 3223 Daryl Frost Windsor, CO 53 06:35:16
9 3227 David Grauer Niwot, CO 58 06:36:31
10 3208 Steve Clark Monument, CO 52 06:43:44
11 3286 Tom Turney Monument, CO 51 07:14:57
dnf 3222 Todd Fredrickson same, CO 50 dnf
dnf 3270 Tom Roan Morrison, CO 52 dnf

 

Open Female
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 3181 Christy Olsen Casper, WY 43 05:31:37
2 3174 Marlee Dixon Breckenridge, CO 33 05:56:58
3 3177 Becky Edmiston Steamboat Springs, CO 33 06:10:30
4 3176 Kathy Eckert Denver, CO 52 06:23:19
5 3185 Melissa Ross Phoenix, AZ 29 06:27:53
6 3192 Willa Williford boulder, CO 35 06:39:18
7 3167 Bec Bale steamboat springs, CO 39 06:54:29
8 3186 Pam Seidler Carbondale, CO 45 07:00:19
9 3190 Caitlin Sullivan Highlands Ranch, CO 20 07:16:57
10 3183 Tami Perrin Ft. Collins, CO 42 07:34:57
dnf 3175 Cynthia Dywan Laramie, WY 31 dnf

 

Single Speed Male 0-39
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 24 Jason Hilgers Englewood, CO 36 05:20:00
2 58 Jesse Swift Golden, CO 39 05:36:06
3 10 Alexander Clayden Denver, CO 33 05:39:43
4 3 Corey Hanson Bellvue, CO 38 05:45:01
5 21 James Harmon Ft. Collins, CO 37 05:53:45
6 33 Timothy Lucking Broomfield, CO 36 06:10:38
7 48 Scot Stucky Arvada, CO 34 06:15:58
8 23 Jason Henkhaus Louisville, CO 36 06:16:45
9 39 Stewart Pomeroy Ft. Collins, CO 31 06:20:46
10 20 Jj Hannah Ft. Collins, CO 39 06:30:50
11 40 Adam Rachubinski Centennial, CO 33 06:33:38
12 15 Florian Fiebig Ft. Collins, CO 30 07:25:22
13 36 Justin Mclarnon Ft. Collins, CO 38 09:01:57

 

Single Speed Male 40 plus
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 22 Charlie Hayes boulder, CO 51 05:29:12
2 14 Dan Durland Colorado Springs, CO 45 05:33:26
3 8 Brian Brothers CHEYENNE, WY 48 05:46:30
4 34 Anthony Mannina Boulder, CO 56 05:48:25
5 4 David Benjes Louisville, CO 48 05:55:44
6 54 David Wilson kansas city, MO 47 06:08:42
7 50 Darren Tremblay Ft. Collins, CO 41 06:15:28
8 19 Jack Haley Ft. Collins, CO 46 06:16:05
9 5 Tommy Berglund Fort Collins, CO 41 06:19:49
10 53 Mark Wiggins Denver, CO 41 06:28:29
11 42 Steve Riggle Golden, CO 63 06:30:13
12 41 Jordan Radin Ft. Collins, CO 43 06:36:21
13 43 Michael Riley San Luis Obispo, CA 43 06:37:00
14 57 Eric Wright Laramie, WY 48 06:40:06
15 6 Karl Beshore Longmont, CO 42 06:44:20
16 11 Mark Deorsay Jackson, WY 42 06:46:18
17 37 Michael Nosler Ft. Collins, CO 43 06:47:37
18 49 Travis Taylor Sandpoint, ID 42 06:50:09
19 27 David Kilmoyer Longmont, CO 46 06:52:33
20 2543 Dave Chase Lyons, CO 41 07:03:58
21 7 James Bleakley Ft. Collins, CO 47 07:07:18
22 56 Michael Wojcik Mendon, UT 40 07:11:18
23 44 Tim Schultz Loveland, CO 52 07:11:50
24 47 Bryan Simpson Ft. Collins, CO 47 07:16:54
25 29 Terry Kurtz Colorado Springs, CO 46 07:49:33
26 59 Eric Unger Ft. Collins, CO 42 08:56:34
27 9 Sean Burns Estes Park, CO 40 09:12:15
dnf 31 Jay Lewandowski Sandy, UT 53 dnf
dnf 35 Gregory Marzolf Ft. Collins, CO 49 dnf
dnf 45 Daniel Sebeczek Ft. Collins, CO 41 dnf
dnf 51 David Vandenberg jackson, WY 44 dnf

 

Single Speed Female
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 3188 Sara Sheets Ft. Collins, CO 30 06:30:57
2 2 Kara Durland Colorado Springs, CO 44 06:48:55
3 3189 Barb Shultz Loveland, CO 53 07:43:46

 

Sport Male 0-29
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 2860 Lucas Thorsness Laramie, WY 17 06:04:16
2 2816 Matthew Setzer Lincoln, NE 27 06:14:01
3 2773 Cale Pilling Dewinton, AB 18 06:33:42
4 2668 Cody Johler Green River, WY 28 06:41:25
5 2755 Donald Nyquist Laramie, WY 29 06:43:44
6 2648 Mitch Helling Laramie, WY 26 06:47:22
7 2675 Matthew Jones Ft. Collins, CO 28 06:50:43
8 2614 Josh French Golden, CO 21 06:55:08
9 2486 Joe Amend Boulder, CO 29 07:16:12
10 2677 Kevin Kaczmarski Ft. Collins, CO 28 07:27:09
11 2722 Jake Mccart Ft. Collins, CO 28 07:30:09
12 2797 Zachary Roszel Casper, WY 24 07:36:02
13 2741 Paul Mooney Laramie, WY 26 07:38:07
14 2592 Matt Erickson Ft. Collins, CO 29 07:48:50
15 2558 Zach Crane draper, UT 18 08:09:43
16 2605 William Flower Laramie, WY 27 08:27:40
17 2669 Quentin Johler Green River, WY 22 08:33:16
18 2494 Jeremiah Attebury Laramie, WY 28 08:36:34
19 2844 Luke Stacy Lander, WY 27 08:50:10
20 2699 Josh Larsen Cheyenne, WY 27 09:11:54
21 2829 Tyler Skelton Kirkland, WA 17 09:35:06
22 2710 Ignacio Lobato-roberts Ft. Collins, CO 19 09:36:59
23 2728 Shane Mccreary Laramie, WY 26 09:54:48
24 2727 Cody Mccreary Lander, WY 29 09:56:57
25 2615 Tyler Fries kearney, NE 28 09:57:35
26 2721 Ryan Mcarthur Denver, CO 27 10:32:37
27 2546 Carl Coburn Livermore, CO 26 10:46:15

 

Sport Male 30-39
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 2535 Felipe Cantero arvada, CO 35 05:47:27
2 2887 Michael Woodard Ft. Collins, CO 39 05:54:47
3 2857 Jason Theis Ft. Collins, CO 38 06:05:22
4 2698 Matt Langley Casper, WY 39 06:08:56
5 2812 James Scully Denver, CO 30 06:10:01
6 2880 Jess Watts Loveland, CO 30 06:14:37
7 2612 Michael Franco Lakewood, CO 33 06:19:19
8 2596 Joe Farstad Laramie, WY 33 06:19:24
9 2709 Dave Little Dillon, CO 37 06:21:31
10 2856 James Temte Anchorage AK, AK 34 06:24:43
11 2651 Justin Hilgers Edgewater, CO 33 06:25:45
12 2521 Michael Brazell Laramie, WY 30 06:28:44
13 2688 Ben Kofoed North Logan, UT 31 06:29:59
14 2634 Dave Grant Wheat Ridge, CO 38 06:33:38
15 2560 Jesse Crock golden, 32 06:34:15
16 2633 Andrew Grabau Ft. Collins, CO 33 06:38:15
17 2802 Dan Rush Ft. Collins, CO 34 06:42:38
18 2724 Brian Mccormick Westminster, CO 32 06:42:41
19 2570 David Derbes Ft. Collins, CO 38 06:44:06
20 2590 Shawn English boulder, CO 33 06:44:46
21 2847 Thomas Steiger Ft. Collins, CO 34 06:47:42
22 2506 Casey Bernal Arvada, CO 35 06:52:28
23 2801 Robert Rucinski Ft. Collins, CO 37 06:59:29
24 2499 Brad Barber windsor co, CO 39 07:00:35
25 2662 Jonathan Illman Longmont, CO 36 07:01:12
26 2850 Gus Stonum Laramie, WY 32 07:04:13
27 2575 Brian Donner Boulder, CO 32 07:04:32
28 2866 Andrew Tredennick Mendon, UT 30 07:09:14
29 2823 Dustin Shorma Dayton, WY 38 07:12:02
30 2478 Adam Abraham Denver, CO 39 07:13:13
31 2676 Christoph Justen Ft. Collins, CO 37 07:13:41
32 2874 Matthew Vesgaard Ft. Collins, CO 39 07:18:28
33 2718 Robert Massey Parker, CO 35 07:19:46
34 2528 Ross Burdekin Broomfield, CO 32 07:20:06
35 2609 Dan Fox Bellvue, CO 35 07:26:07
36 2591 Ian Erickson Ft. Collins, CO 36 07:26:16
37 2788 Rob Redmon Louisville, CO 39 07:30:19
38 2623 Nathan Gaskill-fox Ft. Collins, CO 36 07:31:14
39 2512 Mike Blodgett ogden, UT 35 07:34:24
40 2564 Roger Dael Boulder, CO 34 07:38:08
41 2761 Matthew Parsons Cottonwood heights, UT 38 07:41:11
42 2622 Shane Garman Denver, CO 37 07:43:09
43 2636 Nick Griffin Cheyenne, WY 32 07:44:02
44 2549 Rob Collett Ft. Collins, CO 32 07:48:11
45 2522 Clint Brown Ft. Collins, CO 38 07:53:36
46 2504 Tyler Belliston ogden, UT 36 07:54:33
47 2701 Scott Larsen ogden, UT 39 07:54:35
48 2872 Keith Van Tassell Ft. Collins, CO 38 07:54:43
49 2736 Marshall Miller Denver, CO 37 07:55:20
50 2565 Ryan Debenham Park City, UT 30 08:03:46
51 2871 Josh Vail Centennial, CO 36 08:12:53
52 2749 James Neal Ft. Collins, CO 31 08:16:03
53 2845 Aaron Stalker Maxwell, NE 39 08:16:44
54 2822 Jeff Shideman Cody, WY 32 08:21:38
55 2589 Justin Emerick Commerce City, CO 33 08:22:49
56 2597 Brock Faulkner Laramie, WY 35 08:29:30
57 2744 Brent Morris Ft. Collins, CO 37 08:29:46
58 2696 Brad Krier Krier Longmont, CO 36 08:34:32
59 2690 Kris Kooiman Longmont, CO 36 08:39:32
60 2679 Tyler Keate Ft. Collins, CO 39 08:42:14
61 2627 Kyle Gold Farmington, UT 32 08:42:15
62 2610 Rhett Fox Parker, CO 39 08:42:37
63 2783 Brent Radke Ft. Collins, CO 37 08:44:39
64 2825 Jeremy Sides Golden, CO 37 08:56:17
65 2603 Josh Fivecoate Wellington, CO 37 09:11:36
66 2817 Jesse Sevier Cheyenne, WY 33 09:11:55
67 2479 Matthew Adamiak Centennial, CO 38 09:31:50
68 2594 Nathan Ewert Laramie, WY 32 09:37:03
69 2826 Stephen Sidwell Ft. Collins, CO 39 09:44:02
70 2492 Joseph Ashurst Midway, UT 38 09:44:09
71 2809 Brett Schoech Minneapolis, MN 39 10:07:04
72 2593 Deric Ewer Gretna, NE 39 10:12:14
73 2554 Dan Corbett Boulder, CO 33 10:14:19
74 2515 Matthew Bowman Casper, WY 30 10:18:19
dnf 16 Jonathan Galloway Portland, OR 38 dnf
dnf 2772 Charlie Phelps Ft. Collins, CO 32 dnf
dnf 2832 Cory Smith Boulder, CO 37 dnf
dnf 2869 Michael Twohig Logan, UT 37 dnf

 

Sport Male 40-49
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 2859 Trevor Thomson Littleton, CO 41 05:45:32
2 2888 Kyle Wright River Heights, UT 42 05:45:39
3 2656 Dustin Holcomb colorado springs, CO 43 05:50:00
4 2739 Scott Mitchell Denver, CO 42 06:00:24
5 3262 Keith Payne Orem, UT 46 06:01:23
6 2534 Josh Calkins Highlands Ranch, CO 41 06:01:28
7 2626 Bryan Goding Ft. Collins, CO 43 06:05:02
8 2855 Jonathan Tashkin Golden, CO 42 06:06:14
9 2748 Felix Naschold Laramie, WY 42 06:07:19
10 2538 Kent Carlson Westminster,, CO 49 06:09:17
11 2790 Ben Renard-wiart Logan, UT 43 06:15:25
12 2768 Marc Peruzzi Boulder, CO 47 06:15:28
13 2606 Kirk Fogdall Louisville, CO 44 06:15:49
14 2751 Erik Neilson Logan, UT 44 06:16:39
15 2760 Allen Parcell orem, UT 47 06:16:45
16 2700 Scott Larsen Highlands Ranch, CO 44 06:18:22
17 2711 Andy Logan Denver, CO 43 06:19:14
18 2756 Brian O’connor Erie, CO 41 06:23:39
19 2547 Steve Colburn Parker, CO 47 06:24:26
20 2882 Trace Whitcomb Ft. Collins, CO 43 06:26:58
21 2510 Brian Binge Breckenridge, CO 41 06:27:20
22 2654 Thomas Hinton Golden, CO 48 06:28:00
23 2686 Thomas Knoblauch Norman, OK 46 06:30:14
24 2641 Jason Hanson florence, AZ 42 06:33:14
25 2867 Todd Tvrdik Kearney, NE 43 06:36:38
26 2611 Brian Francis Parker, CO 40 06:39:48
27 2646 Peter Haynes Breckenridge, CO 47 06:41:18
28 2660 Javan Houser Castle Pines, CO 44 06:41:24
29 2795 Greg Roper North Logan, UT 45 06:42:30
30 2569 Scott Demers denver, CO 43 06:43:10
31 2524 Robert Brudenell Littleton, CO 47 06:43:22
32 2585 Bryan Eckert Golden, CO 40 06:45:33
33 2731 Mark Mcmullen Dillon, CO 41 06:46:27
34 2667 Andrew Johann Longmont, CO 45 06:50:15
35 2595 Richard Eyre park city, UT 46 06:51:35
36 2588 Jon Elliott Denver, CO 47 06:54:03
37 2608 Christopher Foster Aurora, CO 42 06:54:04
38 2621 Jim Gardner evergreen, CO 43 06:54:15
39 2514 Mark Bowman Evergreen, CO 45 06:54:19
40 2639 Robert Hall Laramie, WY 48 06:54:56
41 2892 Aaron Zoerner Highlands Ranch, CO 44 06:58:24
42 2834 Jeffrey Smith Lafayette, CO 40 06:58:52
43 2604 Nathan Fleming Laramie, WY 42 06:59:58
44 2803 Brook Russell Casper, WY 41 07:04:10
45 2670 Adam Johnson Ft. Collins, CO 40 07:05:02
46 2530 Douglas Bursnall Colorado Springs, CO 44 07:06:21
47 2678 Homi Kapadia DENVER, CO 40 07:07:09
48 2862 David Thurgood Ft. Collins, CO 45 07:09:58
49 2723 Eric Mcclure Denver, CO 42 07:19:08
50 2800 Louis Rozs highlands ranch, CO 45 07:19:09
51 2769 Steven Petersen Salt Lake City, UT 41 07:19:20
52 2666 Brian Jenson Providence, UT 41 07:19:33
53 2725 Daniel Mccoy Laramie, WY 40 07:19:47
54 2791 Gerry Reynolds Centennial, CO 44 07:19:52
55 2661 James Huang Boulder, CO 40 07:21:46
56 2754 Zachary Noffsinger Boulder, CO 42 07:22:30
57 2799 Bob Rowland Ft. Collins, CO 43 07:23:09
58 2540 Timothy Casari Arvada, CO 40 07:26:37
59 2552 Clint Conner Casper, WY 46 07:28:09
60 2643 Philip Harding Denver, CO 46 07:28:15
61 2624 Billy Gaudet Lafayette, CO 41 07:33:31
62 2692 Joseph Kotynek north logan, UT 43 07:34:59
63 2518 Steve Brain Park City, UT 45 07:35:35
64 2508 James Bethea ft collins, CO 48 07:36:08
65 2785 Steve Ray Ft. Collins, CO 44 07:36:14
66 2647 Daniel Helfrick casper, WY 47 07:37:16
67 2712 Christian Long Boulder, CO 45 07:38:05
68 2779 Tony Prete Westminster, CO 43 07:39:15
69 2681 Scott Kern Salt Lake City, UT 46 07:42:05
70 2500 Troy Bedford Divide, CO 41 07:49:38
71 2720 Jon Maule Louisville, CO 46 07:49:41
72 2650 Troy Hiebsch Ft. Collins, CO 41 07:49:44
73 2824 Ian Shuff Ft. Collins, CO 40 07:50:22
74 2708 Troy Lindberg Longmont, CO 45 07:51:33
75 2807 Doug Scambler Laramie, WY 47 07:51:37
76 2729 Mike Mcgarry Superior, CO 42 07:53:25
77 2745 Scott Morrison Ft. Collins, CO 40 07:53:28
78 2545 David Chiarito Nederland, CO 42 07:54:52
79 2831 Bryan Smith Ft. Collins, CO 41 07:56:34
80 2620 Brandon Garcia Ft. Collins, CO 43 07:58:14
81 2485 Matthew Allen Denver, CO 43 07:59:16
82 2864 Reno Toffoli Ft. Collins, CO 44 08:00:14
83 2613 Jeff French Denver, CO 45 08:02:30
84 2551 Scott Conant Aurora, CO 47 08:02:47
85 2579 Michael Dower berthoud, CO 48 08:04:41
86 2550 Doug Collins Loveland, CO 40 08:06:56
87 2580 Jeff Drake Arvada, CO 42 08:06:57
88 2628 Kenny Goldman Riverwoods, IL 47 08:08:57
89 2870 Aaron Uhl Boulder, CO 40 08:10:15
90 2715 Eric Marler Lyons, CO 47 08:10:17
91 2582 Mike Ebhert Woodland Park, CO 46 08:11:04
92 2703 Mark Lebeau Logan, UT 48 08:11:12
93 2631 Stacy Goodrick Rock Springs, WY 44 08:11:34
94 2527 Alex Buerkle Laramie, WY 46 08:12:21
95 2849 Tim Stern Ft. Collins, CO 46 08:13:51
96 2786 Mike Reams Cheyenne, WY 49 08:20:34
97 2601 Drew Figas Highlands Ranch, CO 46 08:25:47
98 2600 Kimball Fife Logan, UT 47 08:25:55
99 26 Lance Jablonski Rogers, AR 49 08:27:51
100 2738 Ted Miller Indian Hills, CO 43 08:27:54
101 2481 Sanjay Advani Ft. Collins, CO 40 08:31:53
102 2775 Travis Posthumus Cheyenne, WY 40 08:31:58
103 2488 George Andrews Dillon, CO 44 08:32:57
104 2853 Kory Swanson Ft. Collins, CO 47 08:35:30
105 2889 Jj Young Littleton, CO 41 08:37:46
106 2792 Geoff Riegle Littleton, CO 41 08:38:12
107 2574 Eric Dimmick Ft. Collins, CO 42 08:39:09
108 2625 Arlen Gerdes Cheyenne, WY 46 08:40:45
109 2672 Gregory Johnson Greenwood Village, CO 46 08:52:44
110 2713 Mike Lowham Lander, WY 49 08:53:19
111 2548 Gary Cole Highland Park, IL 48 09:03:45
112 2584 Phillip Eck denver, CO 48 09:10:22
113 2687 Robert Knoblauch evergreen, CO 49 09:18:16
114 2747 Matt Murphy Ft. Collins, CO 42 09:25:33
115 2645 Erik Hardy Ft. Collins, CO 40 09:32:56
116 2743 Josh Moro Laramie, WY 43 09:37:41
117 2531 Adam Buseck Littleton, CO 40 09:37:42
118 2572 Chad Dickerson OMAHA, NE 40 09:42:44
119 2484 Charles Alexander Laramie, WY 48 09:42:47
120 2665 Jon Jelinek Wyoming, WY 47 09:48:10
121 2501 Casey Beeler Lone Tree, CO 45 09:53:18
122 2694 John Kozimor Boulder, CO 47 09:59:48
123 2618 John Gabriel Lafayette, CA 46 09:59:50
124 2559 Blake Criswell Highlands Ranch, CO 42 10:00:00
125 2642 Jim Hardcastle Glenwood Springs, CO 47 10:01:03
126 2598 Mike Feighny windsor, CO 49 10:01:04
127 2638 Dan Hackley Denver, CO 44 10:12:59
128 2520 Michael Braun Ft. Collins, CO 44 10:19:30
129 2556 Doug Corwine Parker, CO 44 10:23:09
130 2765 Joe Perrin Ft. Collins, CO 45 10:23:34
131 2684 Brian Kirk Missoula, MT 41 10:58:28
dnf 2493 Justin Attebery Laramie, WY 47 dnf
dnf 2496 Tom Aune Timnath, CO 44 dnf
dnf 2509 Thomas Bienz Laramie, WY 47 dnf
dnf 2581 Patt Drawe greenwood village, CO 44 dnf
dnf 2599 Stephen Fenzi Ft. Collins, CO 40 dnf
dnf 2616 Kyle Funke Laramie, WY 41 dnf
dnf 2619 Bryan Ganzel Longmont, CO 41 dnf
dnf 2640 James Hanson Wheatridge, CO 45 dnf
dnf 2653 Gary Hinrichs Ord, NE 41 dnf
dnf 2655 Chris Holcomb Las Vegas, NV 47 dnf
dnf 2680 Robert Kelsey Golden, CO 49 dnf
dnf 2742 Tim Moorhead Lone Tree, CO 49 dnf
dnf 2752 Robert Nelson parker, CO 42 dnf
dnf 2781 Devin Quince Longmont, CO 43 dnf
dnf 2858 Ryan Thomas Ft. Collins, CO 42 dnf

 

Sport Male 50-59
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 2770 Steve Peterson Louisville, CO 50 06:03:56
2 2835 Mark Smith Thornton, CO 56 06:08:41
3 2632 Bruce Goshorn arvada, CO 54 06:40:47
4 2838 Craig Sorensen North Logan, UT 53 06:50:37
5 2878 Chris Warner Golden, CO 50 07:07:24
6 2821 Adam Sher Boulder, CO 50 07:16:08
7 2884 Bryan Williams Smithfield, UT 52 07:16:11
8 2529 Jeff Burnett Ft. Collins, CO 58 07:17:47
9 3267 Robert Quinn Littleton, CO 54 07:18:50
10 2778 Torrey Powers Cheyenne, WY 51 07:20:18
11 2563 Dan Cutler boulder, WY 57 07:21:13
12 2737 Michael Miller Denver, CO 58 07:25:30
13 2617 Peter Furness Golden, CO 50 07:25:51
14 2644 Charles Hardy Golden, CO 55 07:26:23
15 2843 John Spitler laramie, WY 59 07:31:48
16 2663 Eric Jacobson Loveland, CO 53 07:34:18
17 2877 Steve Wallace Vail, CO 51 07:36:46
18 2757 Anthony Oliveira Highlands Ranch, CO 53 07:38:06
19 2602 Steuart Fish Wheat Ridge, CO 50 07:44:12
20 2750 Michael Adams Preston, ID 50 07:44:13
21 2840 Blake Spellman Littleton, CO 56 07:45:49
22 2674 Matt Jolovich Torrington, WY 51 07:46:38
23 2841 Jim Spencer Fort Collins., CO 54 07:47:12
24 2706 Glenn Levi Littleton, CO 50 07:53:03
25 2578 Richard Dowell Lakewood, CO 57 07:59:45
26 2886 Terry Williams North Logan, UT 57 08:00:22
27 2714 Jan Marion Highland Park, IL 55 08:01:32
28 2753 David Newman Ft. Collins, CO 52 08:04:03
29 2876 Phil Von Hake Morrison, CO 50 08:14:52
30 2576 Paul Douglas Downingtown, PA 53 08:15:38
31 2577 Steve Douglas Ft. Collins, CO 53 08:15:46
32 2830 Tim Slocum logan, UT 55 08:18:01
33 2683 Douglas Kile Burns, OR 51 08:19:39
34 2487 Francis Anderies Centennial, CO 56 08:20:49
35 2746 Daniel Murphy Logan, UT 52 08:24:51
36 2517 Max Bradley Boulder, CO 53 08:37:40
37 2796 Martin Roszel Casper, WY 50 08:50:53
38 2759 Martin Paetzold Ft. Collins, CO 51 08:51:02
39 2652 Roger Hill Scottsbluff, Ne 50 08:59:14
40 3265 William Pontious Denver, CO 51 09:16:05
41 2716 John Marno Centennial, WY 52 09:21:38
42 2828 Scott Skelton Kirkland, WA 51 09:25:05
43 2682 Steve Kerschbaum Highlands Ranch, CO 57 09:34:06
44 2502 Dave Begnoche highlands ranch, CO 56 09:40:58
45 2489 Joe Arambel Rock Springs, WY 57 09:54:38
46 2827 Steve Sieders Denver, CO 56 09:56:07
47 2842 Kurt Spiegel Evergreen, CO 51 10:02:17
48 2793 Stuart Roath Johnstown, CO 50 10:03:44
49 2798 Steve Roth Golden, CO 50 10:05:17
50 2767 David Perry Aurora, CO 55 10:08:52
51 2553 Jim Coover Cairo, ne 50 10:26:44
dnf 2498 Chris Baker Highlands Ranch, CO 51 dnf
dnf 2516 Rich Bradfield Louisville, CO 56 dnf
dnf 2523 Terry Brown Denver, CO 50 dnf
dnf 2664 Charlie Jahner laramie, WY 54 dnf
dnf 2789 Christopher Reilly Evansville, WY 50 dnf
dnf 2861 Peter Thorsness Laramie, WY 54 dnf
dnf 2885 Ed Williams Woodland park, CO 52 dnf

 

Sport Male 60 plus
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 2814 Forrest Selmer Laramie, WY 60 06:26:35
2 2805 Robert Sack Grand Island, NE 65 07:23:13
3 2804 Rick Sabata Colorado Springs, CO 62 07:28:32
4 2733 Michael Merrifield Colorado Springs, CO 67 07:54:04
5 2649 John Hernandez Smithfield, UT 61 08:50:18
6 2794 Fred Roberts cokeville, WY 64 09:46:16
7 2865 Richard Traisci Littleton, CO 61 10:48:55
8 2566 Steve Dec Louisville, CO 61 10:55:08

 

Sport Female 0-39
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 2014 Stephanie Amend Boulder, CO 35 07:05:43
2 2465 Rebekah Smith Laramie, WY 37 07:23:11
3 2349 Brittany Jones Denver, CO 29 07:23:23
4 2366 Kaitlin Kominsky Laramie, WY 24 07:26:49
5 2454 Teresa Nelson Ft Collins, CO 36 07:36:02
6 2473 Alyssa Wechsler Laramie, WY 29 07:38:11
7 2008 Cat Ambrose Alma, CO 34 07:42:45
8 2087 Denise Benjes Louisville, CO 36 08:01:09
9 2422 Abby Lozano Laramie, WY 28 08:03:14
10 2453 Reanna Moore Boulder, CO 30 08:18:25
11 2285 Jamie Gaskill-fox Ft. Collins, CO 35 08:51:31
12 2464 Carolyn Smith denver, CO 37 09:02:51
13 3180 Jessy Lloyd Ft. Collins, CO 36 09:25:09
14 2317 Shelby Hanson florence, AZ 21 10:11:37
15 2433 Rachel Mccrary Ft. Collins, CO 31 10:16:45

 

Sport Female 40-49
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 2238 Stacy Driskell Ft. Collins, CO 41 07:10:16
2 2440 Jennifer Mead Cheyenne, WY 40 07:13:03
3 2385 Joanne Labelle Victor, ID 49 07:13:46
4 2463 Kristin Siudak Racine, WI 44 07:18:49
5 2079 Melanie Arnett Laramie, WY 46 07:20:39
6 2400 Tina Lamers Ft. Collins, CO 41 07:54:37
7 2470 Roslyn Stern Ft. Collins, CO 43 07:57:09
8 2475 Jamie Williams Smithfield, UT 45 07:58:38
9 2319 Mindi Hoffmaster Denver, CO 46 08:01:07
10 2407 Jessica Lobeck Steamboat springs, CO 42 08:04:19
11 2451 Sasha Milhous Boulder, CO 46 08:11:11
12 2120 Nola Chow Boulder, CO 43 09:04:46
13 2482 Laurie Stanton Black Hawk, CO 49 09:17:28
14 2468 Shelly Steadman Grand Junction, CO 42 09:17:42
dnf 2088 Kim Beres Victor, ID 43 dnf
dnf 2147 Rhonnie Comer loveland, CO 49 dnf
dnf 2308 Cara Haiar Rapid City, SD 41 dnf
dnf 2316 Jennifer Hanson florence, AZ 47 dnf
dnf 2474 Yvette Widman laramie, WY 47 dnf

 

Sport Female 50 plus
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 2456 Maria Perez Littleton, CO 52 07:21:09
2 2402 Patti Lindquist Steamboat Springs, CO 57 07:24:02
3 2302 Kathy Grauer Niwot, CO 60 08:06:48
4 2462 Lisa Sieders Denver, CO 54 08:16:43
5 2472 Alice Webber Sandy, UT 58 08:32:46
6 2467 Sharon Staples Loveland, CO 54 08:33:55
7 2458 Janet Saxon Golden, CO 55 09:38:20
8 2457 Brooke Saindon Tetonia, ID 62 09:57:37
9 2116 Grace Bollinger Littleton, CO 53 10:24:53
dnf 2477 Daphne Young Littleton, CO 52 dnf

 

Clydesdale
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 1162 Nick Armano Carbondale, WY 35 06:48:33
2 1167 Robert Garner Ft. Collins, CO 35 07:53:19
3 1168 Nathan Holm Ft. Collins, CO 37 08:50:09
4 1164 Robert Cragg Denver, CO 43 09:07:16
dnf 1165 Jack Custard CASPER, WY 44 dnf
dnf 1166 Jordan Evans Cheyenne, WY 25 dnf
dnf 1169 Paul Johler Green River, WY 56 dnf
dnf 1173 Joseph Walton Farmington, UT 37 dnf
dnf 1174 David Wason Longmont, CO 52 dnf

 

Athena
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
dnf 1191 Audrey Crawford Aurora, CO 50 dnf
dnf 1192 Kelly Mcknight Ft. Collins, CO 31 dnf

 

Tandem
Place Race # Name Town Age Finish
1 1200 Lindquist-Eriksen Steamboat Springs, CO 49 06:16:01
2 1201 Daugherty x 2 Colorado Springs, CO 52 07:50:41
3 1202 Wilson-Biechler Dubuque, IA 31 08:38:31