Warning: Use of undefined constant REQUEST_URI - assumed 'REQUEST_URI' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/yfdeaagg/domains/laramieenduro.org/public_html/wp-content/themes/aravan/functions.php on line 73
Enduro Results | The Enduro MTB Bike Race

Enduro Results

Race # Overall Place Last Name First Name Time Age Classification:
46 1 Shriver Zach 4:48:11 NA M Pro/Expert
54 2 Palmer Adam 4:57:22 NA M Pro/Expert
29 3 Biese Kip J. 5:07:31 NA M Pro/Expert
60 4 Bedell Tom 5:11:43 NA M Pro/Expert
38 5 Hassman Alex 5:12:44 NA M Pro/Expert
36 6 Gilbert Damon 5:15:22 NA M Pro/Expert
53 7 Barrows Clayton 5:17:10 NA M Pro/Expert
64 8 Powell Rob 5:18:30 NA M Pro/Expert
1 9 Adelstein Jill 5:22:08 NA F Pro/Expert
183 10 Mattias Wallin 5:23:37 33 M Intermediate/Sport
48 11 Thacker Gary 5:23:41 NA M Pro/Expert
65 12 Johnson Larry 5:23:44 NA M Pro/Expert
58 13 Knight Daniel 5:26:15 NA M Pro/Expert
168 14 Schweizer Phil 5:26:37 47 M Intermediate/Sport
61 15 Bieterman Bob 5:29:36 NA M Pro/Expert
141 16 Long Eric 5:29:37 44 M Intermediate/Sport
31 17 Chapman Paul 5:33:39 NA M Pro/Expert
336 18 Hibbard Rick 5:34:14 NA M Single Speed
39 19 Hurley Jon 5:36:33 NA M Pro/Expert
170 20 Schuster Charles 5:36:34 36 M Intermediate/Sport
52 21 Tuggle Kurt 5:37:04 NA M Pro/Expert
13 22 Tupa Shannon 5:38:13 NA F Pro/Expert
30 23 Burke Kevin 5:38:20 NA M Pro/Expert
42 24 Riese Brian 5:39:13 NA M Pro/Expert
119 25 Ellinger Ed 5:39:17 42 M Intermediate/Sport
40 26 McGrew Kelly 5:39:46 NA M Pro/Expert
107 27 Boyce Kris 5:40:36 41 M Intermediate/Sport
28 28 Bergeron Jurgen Peter 5:42:22 NA M Pro/Expert
196 29 Dykstra Clay 5:43:33 26 M Intermediate/Sport
32 30 Chase Dave 5:43:45 NA M Pro/Expert
59 31 Kandolin James 5:44:07 NA M Pro/Expert
150 32 Miller Dan 5:44:39 38 M Intermediate/Sport
102 33 Baird Mark 5:46:11 43 M Intermediate/Sport
198 34 Tempte James 5:46:22 24 M Intermediate/Sport
185 35 Wemmerus Dave 5:49:18 33 M Intermediate/Sport
192 36 Torrence Fred 5:50:17 54 M Intermediate/Sport
6 37 Grainger Michelle 5:50:53 NA F Pro/Expert
63 38 Franklin Ethan 5:51:11 NA M Pro/Expert
55 39 Chovan Dan 5:51:32 NA M Pro/Expert
40 40 McLain Randy 5:51:51 28 M Intermediate/Sport
149 41 McMullin James 5:51:57 35 M Intermediate/Sport
27 42 Bagley Joe 5:52:18 NA M Pro/Expert
2 43 Agger Jennifer 5:52:41 NA F Pro/Expert
166 44 Rosenbauer Brett 5:53:09 29 M Intermediate/Sport
9 45 Lockhart Fiona 5:58:14 NA F Pro/Expert
165 46 Roan Thomas 5:58:15 42 M Intermediate/Sport
15 47 D’Amato-Franklin Lyn 5:59:21 NA F Pro/Expert
41 48 Persen Jesse 6:00:51 NA M Pro/Expert
26 49 Averill David 6:01:35 NA M Pro/Expert
45 50 Schwaub David 6:01:56 NA M Pro/Expert
8 51 Lindquist Katie 6:02:42 NA F Pro/Expert
341 52 Wood Thomas 6:04:28 NA M Single Speed
121 53 Flenner Elijah 6:04:30 31 M Intermediate/Sport
164 54 Riggle Stephen 6:04:38 53 M Intermediate/Sport
180 55 Taylor Tommy 6:08:45 30 M Intermediate/Sport
182 56 Waldron Bret 6:10:41 22 M Intermediate/Sport
3 57 Boniface Kelly 6:12:44 NA F Pro/Expert
138 58 Krell Todd 6:14:00 34 M Intermediate/Sport
62 59 LeGault Chris 6:16:13 NA M Pro/Expert
178 60 Stern Tim 6:18:06 36 M Intermediate/Sport
50 61 Ericksen Randy 6:19:36 NA M Pro/Expert
174 62 Smith Hamilton 6:19:43 34 M Intermediate/Sport
159 63 Patten Tim 6:21:18 44 M Intermediate/Sport
33 64 Coolidge C. Shane 6:21:19 NA M Pro/Expert
163 65 Potter Nathan 6:21:44 33 M Intermediate/Sport
131 66 Jacobs Jesse 6:22:36 29 M Intermediate/Sport
169 67 Sherline Ed 6:22:39 45 M Intermediate/Sport
340 68 Wills Matt 6:24:39 NA M Single Speed
10 69 Stern Tara 6:25:54 NA F Pro/Expert
43 70 Rivers Lee 6:26:59 NA M Pro/Expert
114 71 Castilian Christopher 6:27:21 36 M Intermediate/Sport
337 72 Kutcipal David 6:27:49 NA M Single Speed
118 73 Dyck Nat 6:28:03 32 M Intermediate/Sport
11 74 White Kerry 6:29:12 NA F Pro/Expert
187 75 Woodruff Ray 6:30:42 38 M Intermediate/Sport
104 76 Belser Mike 6:30:44 38 M Intermediate/Sport
34 77 Ericksen Kent 6:30:58 NA M Pro/Expert
167 78 Rouse Gregory 6:32:42 34 M Intermediate/Sport
151 79 Miller Robert 6:32:44 39 M Intermediate/Sport
190 80 Ziegler Shaun 6:32:44 40 M Intermediate/Sport
127 81 Gorm David 6:33:53 23 M Intermediate/Sport
101 82 Alexander Wallace 6:36:09 39 M Intermediate/Sport
139 83 Lavelle Michael 6:36:12 34 M Intermediate/Sport
147 84 McGregor David Paul 6:39:25 21 M Intermediate/Sport
7 85 Hansen Petra 6:49:02 NA F Pro/Expert
331 86 Pleskac Dave 6:49:20 NA M Single Speed
385
& 386
87 Thorsness Rebecca & Peter 6:49:27 NA Tandem
117 88 Deveau Sean 6:50:09 26 M Intermediate/Sport
207 89 Stopak Scott 6:52:31 38 M Intermediate/Sport
108 90 Braun Michael 6:55:41 34 M Intermediate/Sport
4 91 Cannon Kris 6:55:43 NA F Pro/Expert
339 92 Oppold Chris 6:58:39 NA M Single Speed
334 93 Gonsalves Bryant 6:58:39 NA M Single Speed
14 94 Sappenfield Heather 7:05:20 NA F Pro/Expert
153 95 Morgan Mark 7:06:37 32 M Intermediate/Sport
171 96 Simmons Holt 7:06:40 42 M Intermediate/Sport
304 97 Kelder Kelly 7:08:23 NA F Intermediate/Sport
134 98 Kelder Bob 7:08:24 38 M Intermediate/Sport
314 99 Nockels Diane 7:10:00 NA F Intermediate/Sport
106 100 Bird Jason 7:10:08 39 M Intermediate/Sport
200 101 Nockels Craig 7:10:12 39 M Intermediate/Sport
5 102 Famiglietti Lisa 7:10:27 NA F Pro/Expert
307 103 Shik Lisa 7:11:05 NA F Intermediate/Sport
135 104 Kempel Doug 7:13:59 32 M Intermediate/Sport
199 105 Ruzycki Mark 7:14:23 38 M Intermediate/Sport
301 106 Dice Jennifer 7:14:57 NA F Intermediate/Sport
177 107 Steele Tom 7:15:54 22 M Intermediate/Sport
152 108 Mooz Bill 7:17:42 44 M Intermediate/Sport
302 109 Flenner Michelle 7:17:44 NA F Intermediate/Sport
110 110 Buenger Brent 7:17:47 37 M Intermediate/Sport
126 111 Goodrick Stacy 7:17:50 34 M Intermediate/Sport
160 112 Payne Aaron 7:18:59 28 M Intermediate/Sport
332 113 Carpenter Chad 7:19:56 25 Single Speed
208 114 Baer Peter 7:23:16 23 M Intermediate/Sport
57 115 Wilder Rick 7:23:22 NA M Pro/Expert
194 116 Rinne Paul 7:24:04 47 M Intermediate/Sport
137 117 Klitzke John 7:24:10 21 M Intermediate/Sport
203 118 Carley Scott 7:24:57 48 M Intermediate/Sport
123 119 Gibb Geoff 7:25:25 32 M Intermediate/Sport
179 120 Storey Jeff 7:25:30 39 M Intermediate/Sport
155 121 Mullins Scott 7:25:55 27 M Intermediate/Sport
184 122 Wehrein Matthew 7:26:00 37 M Intermediate/Sport
142 123 Lozon Michael 7:34:22 42 M Intermediate/Sport
193 124 Lowham Michael 7:35:38 39 M Intermediate/Sport
181 125 Traisci Richard 7:35:57 51 M Intermediate/Sport
128 126 Gose Carl 7:38:01 27 M Intermediate/Sport
112 127 Caires Matthew 7:38:26 30 M Intermediate/Sport
309 128 Thomas Jamie 7:38:30 NA F Intermediate/Sport
300 129 Bollinger Grace 7:39:37 NA F Intermediate/Sport
381
& 382
130 Olson & Fleming Erika & Patrick 7:40:58 NA Tandem
144 131 Martin Jim 7:41:13 43 M Intermediate/Sport
140 132 Leonhardt Phil 7:43:59 53 M Intermediate/Sport
133 133 Keefe Jaten 7:44:01 36 M Intermediate/Sport
188 134 Woolcotte Dan 7:44:10 28 M Intermediate/Sport
383
& 384
135 Rangitsch Marta & Tim 7:44:15 NA Tandem
125 136 Gonzales Jason 7:44:29 32 M Intermediate/Sport
113 137 Calle Marcelo 7:50:48 35 M Intermediate/Sport
132 138 Jacobsen Van 7:51:17 57 M Intermediate/Sport
129 139 Hartsock Bradley 7:52:24 38 M Intermediate/Sport
109 140 Buckwalter Jeff 7:55:32 47 M Intermediate/Sport
115 141 Chambers Ron 7:55:36 46 M Intermediate/Sport
313 142 Smith Rebekah 7:57:18 NA F Intermediate/Sport
157 143 Nelson Andrew 7:58:16 29 M Intermediate/Sport
130 144 Ingram Lachlan 7:58:31 36 M Intermediate/Sport
312 145 Colarusso Lee 8:02:19 NA F Intermediate/Sport
311 146 Linn Laura 8:06:15 NA F Intermediate/Sport
158 147 Pannell Andy 8:06:32 28 M Intermediate/Sport
206 148 Griffith Brian 8:10:53 34 M Intermediate/Sport
111 149 Byers Dave 8:10:53 35 M Intermediate/Sport
100 150 Alexander Charles 8:11:00 38 M Intermediate/Sport
143 151 Mansfield Bill 8:13:23 39 M Intermediate/Sport
105 152 Bennett Tyler 8:14:17 17 M Intermediate/Sport
56 153 Benham Anthony 8:25:51 NA M Pro/Expert
306 154 Klyn Cindy 8:26:02 NA F Intermediate/Sport
305 155 Kernohan Niki 8:27:19 NA F Intermediate/Sport
175 156 Snowdon Taft 8:27:28 54 M Intermediate/Sport
120 157 Emmons John 8:27:57 40 M Intermediate/Sport
204 158 Knight Daniel 8:52:44 33 M Intermediate/Sport
36 159 Kirk Brian 8:53:53 31 M Intermediate/Sport
116 160 Coulter Donald 8:55:21 30 M Intermediate/Sport
154 161 Mosier Chris 8:55:50 37 M Intermediate/Sport
146 162 McFadden Hugh 9:02:56 62 M Intermediate/Sport
195 163 Lobbestael Mark 9:20:39 53 M Intermediate/Sport
189 164 Yearsley Phil 9:35:52 51 M Intermediate/Sport
205 165 Machovina Brett 9:38:16 33 M Intermediate/Sport
310 166 Visser Michelle 9:38:19 NA F Intermediate/Sport
35 DNF Gersib Matt DNF NA M Pro/Expert
37 DNF Jesse Hansen DNF NA M Pro/Expert
44 DNF Robert Garcia DNF NA M Pro/Expert
103 DNF Balhorn Paul Michael DNF 20 M Intermediate/Sport
122 DNF French Jon DNF 28 M Intermediate/Sport
148 DNF McManamen Steven DNF 20 M Intermediate/Sport
156 DNF Nelson Emmett DNF 27 M Intermediate/Sport
162 DNF Plourde Paul DNF 19 M Intermediate/Sport
191 DNF Eldridge Geoff DNF 22 M Intermediate/Sport
202 DNF Mackey John Allen DNF 25 M Intermediate/Sport
136 DNF Kirk Brian DNF 31 M Intermediate/Sport
173 DNF Slenker Steven DNF 38 M Intermediate/Sport
186 DNF Whitmore Adrian DNF 33 M Intermediate/Sport
197 DNF Henritze Tom DNF 38 M Intermediate/Sport
201 DNF Ganzel Bryan DNF 31 M Intermediate/Sport
172 DNF Simpson Steven DNF 45 M Intermediate/Sport
303 DNF Gorski Diane DNF NA F Intermediate/Sport
333 DNF Craig Jim DNF 51 Single Speed